Secureit-net International Pte Ltd
27 Foch Road #02-09
Hoa Nam Building
Singapore 209264
Tel: (65) 3151 4913

LevelOne POE & VOIP Products


Results 1 - 30 of 116 Page 1 of 4

NoCategoryProductDescriptionPriceWarranty
1Fiber TransceiversSFP-1101 155 Mbps Transeiver (MM 2km) Duplex LC$170.002 Years
2 SFP-1311 155 Mbps Transeiver (SM 20km) Duplex LC$176.002 Years
3 SFP-1411 155 Mbps Transeiver (SM 40km) Duplex LC$285.002 Years
4 SFP-3001 1.25 G Transceiver SX (MM 500m) Dulpex LC$154.002 Years
5 SFP-3111 1.25 G Transceiver MLX (MM 2km) Dulpex LC$375.002 Years
6 SFP-3211 1.25 G Transceiver LX (SM 10km) Dulpex LC$190.002 Years
7 SFP-3611 1.25 G Transceiver ZX (SM 80km) Dulpex LC$600.002 Years
8 SFP-3711 1.25 G Transceiver EZX (SM 120km) Dulpex LC$1,240.002 Years
9 SFP-3841 1.25 G Transceiver TX Copper (100m) RJ45 Type$285.002 Years
10 SFP-7321 155 Mbps BIDI (SM 20km 1310/1550) Simplex LC$245.002 Years
11 SFP-7331 155 Mbps BIDI (SM 20km 1550/1310) Simplex LC$245.002 Years
12 SFP-7421 155 Mbps BIDI (SM 40km 1310/1550) Simplex LC$285.002 Years
13 SFP-7431 155 Mbps BIDI (SM 40km 1550/1310) Simplex LC$550.002 Years
14 SFP-9221 1.25 G BIDI (SM 10km 1310/1550) Simplex LC$245.002 Years
15 SFP-9231 1.25 G BIDI (SM 10km 1550/1310) Simplex LC$455.002 Years
16 SFP-9321 1.25 G BIDI (SM 20km 1310/1550) Simplex LC$245.002 Years
17 SFP-9331 1.25 G BIDI (SM 20km 1550/1310) Simplex LC$455.002 Years
18 SFP-9421 1.25 G BIDI (SM 40km 1310/1550) Simplex LC$585.002 Years
19 SFP-9431 1.25 G BIDI (SM 40km 1550/1310) Simplex LC$620.002 Years
20 XFP-5901 10 G Transceiver SR (MM 300m)$1,740.002 Years
21 XFP-5211 10 G Transceiver SR (SM 10KM)$2,600.002 Years
22    
23ProCon ConverterEVT-0100TB 10Mbps Ethernet Converter $61.002 Years
24 FVT-4000 10-Slot Convertor Chassis W/ Redundant Power Supply$1,420.002 Years
25 FVT-4001 10/100 STP to 100FX Convertor - SC, Multimode 2km$162.002 Years
26 FVT-4002 10/100 STP to 100FX Convertor - ST, Multimode 2km $162.002 Years
27 FVT-4301 10/100 STP to 100FX Convertor - SC, Singlemode 30km$185.002 Years
28 GVT-4000 10/100/1000 STP to Mini-GBIC Convertor$265.002 Years
29 GVT-4001 1000 STP to 1000SX Convertor, SC, Multimode 550m $424.002 Years
30 RPS-4000 Redundant Power Supply For FVT-4000 (Available NOW!!)$430.002 Years

1 2 3 4 next


Other LevelOne POE & VOIP Products Products In This List:


[1] 155 Mbps Transeiver (SM 40km) Duplex LC [2] 10/100 STP tp 100FX SMART Convertor - SC , Singlemode
[3] Gigabit POE Splitter (12.9 W) [4] 4 Port PoE + 4 Port Fast Ethernet Switch